Carabinieri 112
Polizia 113
Vigili del Fuoco 115
Guardia di Finanza 117
Assistenza Sanitaria 118
Corpo Forestale 1515
Ce.Si. Roma 06.68.20.22.66
Sala C.O.R.Em.  041.2795009
Sala C.F.D.  041.2794012

 

PREFETTURE DELLA REGIONE DEL VENETO

Prefettura di Belluno_ tel. 0437.95.24.99
Prefettura di Padova_ tel. 049.83.35.11
Prefettura di Rovigo_ tel. 0425.42.85.11
Prefettura di Treviso_ tel. 0422.59.24.11
Prefettura di Venezia_ tel. 041.27.03.411
Prefettura di Verona_ tel. 045.86.73.611
Prefettura di Vicenza_ tel. 0444.54.37.77

QUESTURE DELLA REGIONE DEL VENETO

Questura di Belluno _ tel. 0437.94.55.11
Questura di Padova _ tel. 049.83.31.11
Questura di Rovigo_ tel. 0255.20.25.11
Questura di Treviso_ tel. 0422.57.71.11
Questura di Venezia_ tel. 041.27.15.511
Questura di Verona_ tel. 045.80.90.411
Questura di Vicenza_ tel. 0444.33.75.11

This appears like United states Idol's 7th period champion rolex replica Prepare is extremely eager to complete as well as discharge their brand new LP as quickly as possible. Within the job interview replica watches exposed he is actually planning to report regarding 20 monitors and thus much he's currently completed 7 tunes. I believe we have without a doubt obtained 7 tunes. We are going to attempt to get hublot replica sale as well as function this from presently fake rolex sale. Approaching the actual discharge day associated with University upon July twenty nine, Lionsgate Movies possess asked enthusiasts as well as film replica watches sale as well to determine much deeper to the crazy adolescent humor through unearthing the actual film's red-colored music group truck. Exposing much more moments, the brand new video clip replica watches much more about the celebration, embarrassment as well as vengeance the actual 3 figures encounter.